Symbol (CFDs)SistaBasHögLåg+/-+/-%
3M172.80172.80173.29171.46+1.22+0.71%
Allianz438.16435.30439.06435.11+2.86+0.66%
Apple343.83343.83347.18343.52-3.27-0.94%
Bank of America50.8550.8551.2150.61+0.17+0.34%
Barclays429.90428.90434.87425.50+1.00+0.23%
Bayer46.3546.0346.4245.74+0.32+0.70%
BNP Paribas86.5687.2087.6986.49-0.64-0.73%